AkiyaMart is now Mokomoko.Learn more about our rebrand
Mokomoko Logo
A view of a house in Odika, Nagasaki, Japan

Odika, Nagasaki
Real Estate & Homes for Sale

Browse verified listings in English with licensed Japanese agents

Search

0 Homes
For Sale
in Odika, Nagasaki

No properties for sale in Odika, Nagasaki at the moment.

0 Homes
Sold
in Odika, Nagasaki

No properties sold in Odika, Nagasaki at the moment.

Average House Price in Odika, Nagasaki

No house price history available for this municipality.
No data available

Population & Households in Odika, Nagasaki

Demographics data provided by the 2020 Japan Census.
Population
2288
Households
1126